NameFriedhof
Altmann Hans ( - )Westfriedhof
Bayer Alois (1802 - 1863)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Bode Elly ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Bode Rudolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Böhm Max ( - )Friedhof Obermenzing
Böhm Theobald (1874 - 1881)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Dedler Rochus ( - )Kirchenfriedhof Oberföhring
Destouches Franz von (1772 - 1844)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Diez Friedrich (1805 - 1892)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Ebner Otto ( - )Neuer Südfriedhof
Eichhorn Bernhard ( - )Nordfriedhof
Fischer Franz Ritter von (1849 - 1918)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Geczy Barnabas (1897 - 1971)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Geierhaas Gustav ( - )Ostfriedhof
Gerlach-Rusnak Rudolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Gluth Viktor ( - )Nordfriedhof
Gordt Ludwig (1810 - 1886)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Graf Emil ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Hann Georg (1897 - 1950)Ostfriedhof
Hartmann Carl ( - )Waldfriedhof Solln
Hausegger Sigmund ( - )Ostfriedhof
Heger Robert ( - )Nordfriedhof
Herzog Johann (1822 - 1909)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Hollaender Friedrich (1896 - 1976)Ostfriedhof
Holländer Friedrich (1896 - 1976)Ostfriedhof
Hüni-Mihacsek Felicie ( - )Waldfriedhof Solln
Kempe Rudolf (1910 - 1976)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Kern-Klein Adele ( - )Ostfriedhof
Kindermann August (1817 - 1891)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Kowal Galina ( - )Westfriedhof
Kunz Konrad Max (1812 - 1875)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Lachner Franz von (1803 - 1890)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Lamy Rudolf ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Mottl Felix ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Mühlfenzl Rudolf (1919 - 2000)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Müller Hypolith ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Nefedov Doris Wally ( - )Westfriedhof
Nick Edmund ( - )Westfriedhof
Niklitschek Adalbert ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Nissen Hans (1893 - 1980)Nordfriedhof
Pellegrini Julius (1806 - 1858)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Pellegrini Klementine ( - )Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Pembaur Josef ( - )Nordfriedhof
Perfall Karl von (1824 - 1907)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Poißl Johann Nepomuk von (1783 - 1865)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Porges Heinrich ( - )Ostfriedhof
Pranger Georg (1745 - 1820)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Proebstl Max ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Rehkemper Heinrich (1894 - 1949)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Reich C ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Rein Friedrich ( - )Ostfriedhof
Roßmann Theo ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Roth Therese (1880 - 1932)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Ruppel Karl Heinz ( - )Nordfriedhof
Rupprecht Theo ( - )Ostfriedhof
Sandberger Adolf ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Schacht Walter ( - )Neuer Südfriedhof
Schmid Heinrich ( - )Westfriedhof
Schmid Rosl ( - )Ostfriedhof
Sertl Friedrich ( - )Friedhof Sendling
Siehr Gustav ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Strauss Franz Josef (1822 - 1905)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Strobl Rudolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Strunz Georg Jakob (1781 - 1852)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Stuntz Josef (1792 - 1859)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Suder Joseph ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Teschemacher Margarete ( - )Westfriedhof
Toki Horvath Gyula ( - )Ostfriedhof
Trofimowa-Brandt Natascha ( - )Westfriedhof
Urban Julius (1825 - 1879)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
van Kruyswyk Anny ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Voigtländer Edith ( - )Nordfriedhof
Waltershausen Hermann ( - )Nordfriedhof
Winter Peter von (1754 - 1825)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Zenger Max (1837 - 1911)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Zumpe Hermann ( - )Ostfriedhof

>