Schauspieler

NameFriedhof
Albert Hans ( - )Nordfriedhof
Arp Philip (1929 - 1987)Nordfriedhof
Auzinger Peter (1836 - 1914)Ostfriedhof
Bardischewski Leonhardt (1914 - 1995)Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil
Benscher Fritz (1906 - 1970)Nordfriedhof
Berger Toni (1921 - 2005)Ostfriedhof
Brem Beppo (1905 - 1990)Nordfriedhof
Brüdern Gerd (1920 - 1968)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Brüggemann Otto (1901 - 1968)Friedhof Haidhausen
Brühne Vera (1910 - 2001)Waldfriedhof Solln
Cossy Hans ( - )Waldfriedhof Solln
Cramer Michael (1930 - 2000)Nordfriedhof
Dahlen Stefan ( - )Nordfriedhof
Dahn Friedrich (1811 - 1889)Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Dahn Ludwig (1843 - 1898)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Davideit Heinrich ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Delcroix Konstantin ( - )Nordfriedhof
Diehl Carl Ludwig (1861 - 1958)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Dieringshofen Margot von (1945 - 1997)Neuer Südfriedhof
Diez Friedrich (1805 - 1892)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Dohm Will (1897 - 1948)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Domin Friedrich (1902 - 1961)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Drechsel Sammy (1925 - 1986)Nordfriedhof
Eichheim Josef (1888 - 1945)Ostfriedhof
Faber Erwin (1891 - 1989)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Felmy Hansjörg (1931 - 2007)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Fischer Heinz Leo (1902 - 1977)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst
Fischer Helmut (1926 - 1997)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Friess Hermann (1906 - 1969)Nordfriedhof
Fürbringer Ernst Fritz (1900 - 1988)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Gondrell Adolf (1902 - 1954)Ostfriedhof
Graf Max (1933 - 1996)Westfriedhof
Graf Robert (1923 - 1966)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Gräwert Günter (1930 - 1996)
Hallhuber Erich (1951 - 2003)Ostfriedhof
Havenstein Klaus (1922 - 1998)Nordfriedhof
Heesters Johannes (1903 - 2011)Nordfriedhof
Henrichs Helmut ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Herz Franz (1817 - 1889)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Hoferichter Ernst (1885 - 1966)Ostfriedhof
Horwitz Kurt (1897 - 1974)Nordfriedhof
Hube Jörg (1943 - 2009)Friedhof Neuhausen
Kaufmann Günther (1947 - 2012)Nordfriedhof
Kerst Alexander (1924 - 2010)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Kiwe Til (1915 - 1995)Neuer Südfriedhof
Kortner Fritz (1892 - 1970)Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil
Kreindl Werner (1927 - 1992)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Krüger Hellmuth (1890 - 1955)Friedhof Haidhausen
Kurth Otto (1912 - 1996)Nordfriedhof
Kutschera Franz (1909 - 1991)Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil
Lang Ferdinand (1810 - 1882)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Lehn Georg (1915 - 1996)Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil
Leibelt Hans (1885 - 1974)Ostfriedhof
Lewald August (1792 - 1871)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Löscher Dominik ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Löwitsch Klaus (1936 - 2002)Ostfriedhof
Lowitz Siegfried (1914 - 1999)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Marian Ferdinand (1902 - 1946)Nordfriedhof
Marischka Georg (1922 - 1999)Nordfriedhof
Mora-Lindert Ute (1939 - 2003)Neuer Südfriedhof
Mosbacher Peter ( - )Friedhof Obermenzing
Olszewski Reinhold ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Pasetti Peter (1916 - 1996)Nordfriedhof
Paul Peter (1911 - 1985)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst
Piel Harry (1892 - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Possart Ernst von (1841 - 1921)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Pössenbacher Hans (1895 - 1979)Nordfriedhof
Pregler Emma ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Quest Hans (1915 - 1997)Nordfriedhof
Reimer Anton (1904 - 1970)Friedhof Haidhausen
Renar Karl (1935 - 1991)Neuer Südfriedhof
Rhomberg Rudolf (1920 - 1968)Ostfriedhof
Richter Heinrich (1820 - 1896)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Rohde Emil ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Rummel Waldau Gustl ( - )Friedhof Bogenhausen
Rummel Herta Hertha ( - )Friedhof Bogenhausen
Rüthling Bernhard (1834 - 1881)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Schafheitlin Franz ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Schaufuß Peter-Timm (1923 - 1983)Ostfriedhof
Scheller Jürgen (1922 - 1996)Friedhof Perlach
Schneider Wilhelm ( - )Ostfriedhof
Schönböck Karl (1909 - 2001)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Schröder Arnulf (1903 - 1960)Nordfriedhof
Schroth Carl-Heinz (1902 - 1989)Nordfriedhof
Schultze- Westrum Edith ( - )Waldfriedhof Solln
Schündler Rudolf (1906 - 1988)Ostfriedhof
Schweikart Hans (1895 - 1975)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Schwier Werner (1921 - 1982)Nordfriedhof
Sedlmayr Walter (1926 - 1990)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Sellmer Erna ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Senefelder Alois (1771 - 1834)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Soraya (1932 - 2001)Westfriedhof
Speidel Albert ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Stamm Heinz-Günter (1907 - 1978)Nordfriedhof
Strietzel Achim (1926 - 1989)Neuer Südfriedhof
Stury Richard ( - )Ostfriedhof
Teege Joachim (1925 - 1969)Nordfriedhof
Tillmann Fritz (1910 - 1986)Neuer Südfriedhof
Tischlinger (1910 - 1983)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Urban Wilhelm (1795 - 1833)Alter Südlicher Friedhof
Verhoeven Paul (1901 - 1975)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Vogel Peter (1937 - 1987)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Vogel Rudolf (1900 - 1967)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Waldau Gustl (1871 - 1958)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Wedekind Tilly (1866 - 1970)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil
Weigert August ( - )Nordfriedhof
Weinzierl Kurt (1931 - 2008)Nordfriedhof
Wernicke Otto (1893 - 1965)Nordfriedhof
Wery Carl (1897 - 1975)Friedhof Bogenhausen
Wicki Bernhard (1919 - 2000)Friedhof Nymphenburg
Ziegler Adolf (1899 - 1985)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst

>