Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil

Namegeb. gest.BerufLage

A

Abendroth Walter1896-1973Komponist, Musikschriftsteller455-U-584
Abenthum Karl1901-1976Pfarrer, Päpstlicher Hausprälat142-II-1
Aldenhoff Bernhard1908-1959Opernsänger176-W-5
Allgeyer Julius1829-1900Kupferstecher, Fotograf, Schriftsteller213-4-303/305
Amann Josef1866-1919Gynäkologe132-W-19
Amira Karl von1848-1930Rechtslehrer126-W-8
Angerer Ernst1881-1951Mediziner132-W-15
Angerer Ottmar1850-1918Mediziner132-W-15
Anschütz-Kaempfe Hermann1872-1931Mediziner178-W-23
Ansprenger Aloys1853-1913Politiker056-W-33
Assmann Arno1908-1979Schauspieler Regisseur, Theaterintendant, Synchronsprecher--
Aulinger Elise1881-1965Unterhaltungskünstlerin051-W-65

B

Bach Rudolf-Literat164-1-19
Baeyer Adolf von1835-1917Chemiker013-4-18
Bandera Stefan1909-1959Freiheitskämpfer, Nazikollaborateur043-W-10
Bary Alfred von1873-1926Kammersänger007-W-9
Bauer Carl-Kunstmaler106-W-5
Bäuml Albert-Unternehmer115-W-4
Bäuml Friedrich-Unternehmer115-W-4
Bayerle Albert1906-1972Politiker204-1-78
Bechtl Johann1857-1921Maler041-3-26
Becker Max Joseph1891-1971Kunstmaler152-3-212
Becker-Gundahl Carl Johann1856-1925Kunstmaler041-3-30
Beckert Josef Maria1889-1962Kunstmaler041-3-45
Bedall Carl-Mediziner051-W-76
Beer-Walbrunn Anton1864-1929Komponist131-U-1
Bender Paul1875-1947Kammersänger110-W-13
Benkhoff-Strohn Fita1901-1967Schauspielerin108-W-92
Berber Felix-1930Geiger163-W-13
Berberich Ludwig1882-1965Geistlicher142-II-1
Berger Ernst1857-1919Politisches Opfer040-W-42
Bergmann Sigmund1851-1927Geheimer Baurat127-W-49
Berneker Erich-Wissenschaftler159*-W-22
Bernt Walter1900-1980Kunsthistoriker040-W-21
Bestelmeyer German1874-1942Architekt039-W-24
Bierbaum Otto Julius1865-1910Schriftsteller043-W-22
Bleyer Benno-Mediziner097-W-7
Blume-Siebert Ludwig1853-1928Maler041-3-12
Blumentritt Günther-Soldat177-W-8
Boden Karl1882-1939Geologe101-W-16
Bodenmüller Friedrich1845-1913Maler041-3-46
Böhm Emil-Maler103-1-54/55
Böhmler Georg-Unternehmer127-W-6
Böhmler Johann Georg-Unternehmer127-W-6
Bonsels Bernd-Literat102-1-37
Borcherdt Hans-Wissenschaftler132-W-10
Borscht Wilhelm1857-1943Politiker132-W-2
Borst Max1868-1946Pathologe051-W-63
Bosch Johann1873-1932Oberbaudirektor146-W-11
Brannekämper Theodor1873-1953Architekt110-W-2
Breunig Georg1855-1933Politiker132-W-10
Brodersen Friedrich1873-1926Kammersänger041-W-7
Broel Georg1885-1940Maler--
Bruckmann Hugo1963-1941Verleger132-W-6
Brühl Heidi Rosemarie1942-1991Schlagersà ¤ngerin, Schauspielerin--
Büchtger Fritz1903-1978Komponist119-W-5
Büchtiger Robert-Maler119-W-5
Buchwieser Ferdinand1874-1964Geistlicher142-II-30
Bumke Oswald-Mediziner123-W-11
Bürkel Hanno-Architekt051-M-18/19
Bürkel Luise1867-1921Rentierswitwe051-M-18/19
Burmeister Paul1847-1923Maler041-3-17

C

Cairati Gerolamo-Maler132-W-19
Caratheodory Constantin1873-1950Wissenschaftler303-W-4
Christ Lena1881-1920Schriftstellerin044-3-14
Christ Max1847-1913Maler041-3-50
Correggio Ludwig1946-1930Maler041-3-35
Corregio Ludwig1846-1930Maler--
Courvoisier Walter1875-1931Komponist040-W-6
Crusius Otto1857-1918Wissenschaftler130-W-43

D

Dall Armi Heinrich1846-1922Sonstige038-W-21
Dall' Armi Andreas Ritter von1765-1842Unternehmer014-12-55/56

d

de Crignis Fritz1882-1957Schriftsteller028-3-113

D

Deckel Friedrich1871-1948Unternehmer127-W-39
Deike Walter1896-Politisches Opfer040-W-42
Destouches Johanna von1869-1956Kunstmalerin, Dichterin041-3-60
Diehl Carl Ludwig1861-1958Schauspieler085-W-56
Diem-Tilp Ida-Maler193-3-218
Dittenberger Hans1872-1912Maler041-3-45
Döderlein Albert1860-1941Gynäkologe087-W-1
Döderlein Ludwig1855-1936Zoologe096-W-65
Doeberl Michael1861-1928Historiker044-W-5
Dohm Will1897-1948Schauspieler103-W-12
Dölger Franz X.-Wissenschaftler159-W-11
Dony Joseph-Geistlicher142-I-85

E

Echtler Adolf1843-1914Kunstmaler041-3-42
Ehard Hans1887-1980Politiker086-W-12
Eichberg Richard-Unterhaltungskünstler144-W-1
Eichmann Eduard-Geistlicher142-I-68
Ende Michael1929-1995Schriftsteller212-W-3
Endres Max1860-1940Forstwissenschaftler096-W-68
Endrikat Fred-Unterhaltungskünstler215-3-78
Engels Robert1886-1926Maler127-W-45
Enzensperger Ernst1877-1975Schriftsteller, Pädagoge063-W-9
Epp Franz Ritter von1868-1946Militär, Politiker, Reichsstatthalter, Nationalsozialist141-W-44

F

Faber Erwin1891-1989Schauspieler--
Feldmeier Gustl1900-1970Unternehmer156-W-20
Felmy Hansjörg1931-2007Schauspieler--
Fendt Franz-Politiker143-1-56/57
Feuge Elisabeth1902-1942Kammersängerin112-W-17
Fiel Harry-Unterhaltungskünstler220-3-77
Finkenzeller Heli 1914-1991Schauspielerin--
Fischer Aloys-Wissenschaftler184-W-24
Fischer Theodor1862-1938Architekt039-W-14
Flashar Bruno1887-1961Maler041-3-5
Flashar Max1855-1915Maler041-3-5
Frantz Ferdinand1906-1959Opernsà ¤nger183-W-26
Frauendorfer Heinrich1855-1921Politiker118-W-15
Frey Emil-Mediziner095-W-4
Frey Georg1902-1976Unternehmer16-W-1
Frey Johann Baptist1852-1921Unternehmer16-W-1
Fruhtrunk Günter-Kunstmaler167-W-24
Fürbringer Ernst Fritz1900-1988Schauspieleranonym--

G

Gareis Karl1844-1923Wissenschaftler044-W-13
Gebier Otto-1917Maler--
Gebler Otto1838-1917Maler041-3-48
Geczy Barnabas1897-1971Musiker139-W-7
Gehrig Jacob1846-1922Maler041-3-49
Geiger Willi-Maler135-W-14
Geisel Carl1880-1956Unternehmer039-W-27
Geisel Carl B.1935-1984Unternehmer--
Georgi Walter1871-1924Maler, Illustrator--
Gerlach Walther1889-1979Physiker108-W-47
Godron Benjamin-Maler252-3-92
Goltz Hans-Unternehmer180-W-5
Goltz Hans Joachim-Unternehmer180-W-5
Goppel Alfons1905-1991Politiker038-W-46a/b
Göring Emmy1893-1973Schauspielerin--
Göring Heinrich-Politiker076-W-1
Gräbheim Wilhelm1859-1931Maler041-3-10
Graf Emil-Musiker082-W-18
Graf Oskar1870-1958Maler041-3-1
Grässel Hans1860-1939ArchitektV-SG-
Graunke Kurt1915-2005Komponist, Dirigent--
Greiner Otto1869-1916Maler097-W-2
Groß Richard1848-1919Maler041-3-8
Gruber Max1853-1927Mediziner073-W-4
Grützner Eduard von1846-1925Maler132-W-23
Gsell-Fels Theodor-Mediziner062-W-3
Güden Hilde1917-1988Opernsängerin--
Guillery Theodor1899-1976Maler--
Gürtner Franz1881-1941Politiker136-W-40

H

Haas Joseph1879-1960Komponist131-W-15
Haberl Heinrich1869-1934Maler041-3-13
Hagen Lorenz1885-1965Politiker096-W-20
Hamel Otto1866-1950MalerGräberfeld-41-
Hansen Rolf1904-1990Filmregisseur--
Hartig Michael-Geistlicher142-II-4
Hartmann Karl Amadeus1905-1963Komponist131-W-18
Hasselbach Wilhelm1846-1921Maler041-3-24
Hausser Paul 1880-1972Militär, Kriegverbrecher--
Heck Heinz-Politiker050-W-1
Heck Lutz-Wissenschaftler050-W-1
Heckl Karl1927-1988Bauunternehmer006-W-1
Hegenbart Josef1874-1926Maler041-3-34
Heigel Karl Theodor1842-1915Wissenschaftler039-W-127
Heilmann Jakob1946-1927Architekt132-W-24
Heise Wilhelm-Maler303-W-17
Heisenberg August-Wissenschaftler163-W-29
Heisenberg Werner1901-1976Wissenschaftler163-W-29
Hengeler Adolf-Maler132-W-25
Henneberger Barbi1941-1964Sportler066-2-1
Hess Karl-Mediziner044-W-18
Heymann Ludwig1867-1932Maler041-3-22
Heyne Wilhelm-Literat--
Heyse Paul von1830-1940Literat043-W-27
Hieber Adolf-Unternehmer073-W-6
Hieber Max-Unternehmer073-W-6
Hirmer Hans-Unternehmer092-W-18
Hirsch Franziska1899-1984Maler041-3-37
Hirsch Peter1850-1917Maler041-3-37
Hocheder Karl1854-1917Architekt131-W-10
Hofner Johann1832-1913Kunstmaler041-3-47
Hold Alfred1861-1912Kunstmaler041-3-43
Holfelder Peter-Architekt072-A-10
Horn Annie1885-1976Kaufhausbesitzerin, Eiskunstläuferin016-W-21
Huber Kurt1893-1943Wissenschaftler021-W-22
Huber Oskar-Unterhaltungskünstler218-1-2
Hugendubel Heinrich-Unternehmer159-W-12
Hugendubel Karl-Unternehmer159-W-12
Hummel Theodor-Maler126-W-2
Husarengrabanlage Geiselopfer -1919Politische Opfer040-W-42

J

Jonas-Dialer Gisela1929-2014--
Jung Ludwig-Sonstige132-W-1
Junkers Hugo-Techniker146-W-25

K

Kaindl Anton1849-1922Bildhauer041-3-27
Kauffmann Hugo-Maler093-1-4
Keck Friedrich1853-1922Maler041-3-15
Kellner Hermann1849-1926Maler041-3-29
Kerschensteiner Georg1854-1932Pädagoge, Politiker, Reichstagsabgeordneter 038-W-23
Kirndörfer Marietta1893-1981Unterhaltungskünstler222-3-171
Klapper Paul1863-1928Maler041-3-31
Klein Ludwig1860-1936Maler041-3-15
Knoeringen Waldemar von1906-1971Politiker090-W-11
Knoop Gerhart-Literaten073-W-8
Koester Alexander-Maler088-W-34
Kolmsberger Waldemar1852-1943Maler041-3-19
Krecke Albert-Mediziner089-W-3
Kreisel Heinrich-Wissenschaftler051-W-374
Kreling Wilhelm1855-1937Maler041-3-21
Kress Hugo-Politiker085-W-51
Kronberger Karl-Maler125-W-39
Krone Ida1876-1957Zirkusbesitzerin013-W-1
Krone Karl1870-1943Zirkusbesitzer013-W-1
Kubaschewski Hans Wilhelm1907-1961Generaldirektor003-W-002
Kubaschewski Ilse1907-2001Filmverleiherin, Filmproduzentin003-W-002
Kückelmann Gertrud1929-1979Schauspielerin226-1-33
Küfner Hans-Politiker141-W-25
Kühles August1849-1922Maler041-3-28
Kuhlo Alfred-Unternehmer164-W-15
Kull Johann Veit1836-1920Wissenschaftler014-W-6
Künstlergräber ---
Kuold Karl1879-1937Bildhauer041-3-23
Kustermann Hugo-Unternehmer188-W-12
Kutscher Artur1878-1960Literaturwissenschaftler, Theaterwissenschaftler136-W-12

L

Lamy Rudolf-Musiker129-W-20
Lange Fritz-Mediziner126-W-23
Lange Horst-Literaten253-1-47
Langenfaß Friedrich-Geistlicher091-W-20
Laupheimer Anton1846-1927Maler041-3-20
Lautenhammer Johann-Sonstige051-w-38
Leinweber Robert1845-1921Maler041-3-25
Lesmüller Max1894-1952Apotheker118-W-12
Letailleur Alfons-Maler203-3-22
Lex Hans-Politiker172-W-28
Linde Carl von1842-1934Techniker139-W-9
Lindemann Ferdinand-Wissenschaftler043-W-9
Lindpaintner Otto-Sonstige097-W-21
Lodgman von Auen Rudolf-Politiker237-1-10
Löscher Dominik-Schauspieler210-2-101
Löwith Wilhelm1861-1932Maler041-3-4
Lutz Joseph Maria-Literaten205-W-2

M

Marchionini Alfred1899-1965Arzt, Dermatologe105-W-6
Martin Priska von1912-1982Bildhauerin040-W-41
Martin Rudolf-Wissenschaftler136-W-4
May Karl1884-1961Bildhauer041-3-50
May Paul1909-1976Regisseur, Drehbuchautor, Filmproduzent001-W-005
Mayer Anton-Maler121-W-27
Mayer Helene-Sonstige211-W-12
Mayr Heinrich1854-1911Wissenschaftler042-W-22
Meisenbach Georg1841-1912Techniker, Unternehmer043-W-3
Merz Horst1891-1979Flugkapitän, Seeflieger014-W-35
Meyer Ersnst Rudolf1848-1922Maler041-3-46
Mitteis Heinrich-Wissenschaftler105-W-7
Mohrschulz Wilhelm-Politiker256-1-96
Moll Leonhard-Bauunternehmer146-W-30
Mottl Felix-Musiker045-W-5
Muhler Emil-Geistliche142-I-108
Mühlfenzl Rudolf1919-2000Musiker036-W-11
Müller Adolf1853-1914Maler041-3-40

N

Naager Franz-Maler085-W-59
Nauhaus Walter1890-1919Politische Opfer040-W-42
Niedermayer Max-Politiker131-W-1
Nissl Franz-Mediziner119-W-21

O

Oberhummer Roman-Unternehmer087-W-7
Oertel Hans-Wissenschaftler063-W-24
Ohnesorge Wilhelm-Politiker099-W-18
Oldenbourg Alexander-Unternehmer092-W-8
Oldenbourg Hans-Unternehmer092-W-8
Oldenbourg Rudolf August Ritter von1845-1912Unternehmer028-W-29
Olszewski Karl Ewald-Maler202-W-13
Olszewski Reinhold-Schauspieler202-W-13

P

Pachmayr Emil1844-1912Apotheker, Magistratsrat022-W-18
Patzak Julius1898-1974Opernsänger070-W-2
Paulig Oskar-Unterhaltungskünstler218-1-2
Pawlowski Barbara-Maler089-W-3
Penzoldt Ernst-Literaten048-2-37
Penzoldt Franz-Mediziner048-2-37
Perlberg Friedrich1948-1921Maler041-3-41
Pfeiffer Eduard-Architekt177-W-21
Piel Harry1892-Schauspieler--
Pinegger Rolf-Unterhaltungskünstler069-3-19
Pixis Theodor1831-1907Maler022-W-1
Podewils-Dürnitz Clemens-Politiker089-W-6
Ponten Josef-Literaten192-W-8
Pregler Emma-Schauspieler127-W-13
Preis Karl1894-1946Politiker007-W-12
Prinzhorn Hans-Wissenschaftler159-W-14
Proebstl Max-Musiker176-2-81/82
Pschorr August-Unternehmer104-W-19

R

Radler Max-Maler100-U-30
Ragaller Franz1865-1941Hofkupferschmiedmeister, Kommerzienrat013-W-26
Ramann Emil1851-1926Wissenschaftler037-A-14
Randelkofer Fritz-Unternehmer011-W-6
Rapp Rudolf-Mediziner201-W-9
Raupp Karl-Maler096-W-72
Reger Max1873-1916Komponist, Organist, Pianist, Dirigent131-W-14
Rehkemper Heinrich1894-1949Musiker041-W-22
Reich C-Musiker097-W-12
Retzer Wugg-Literaten155-1-32
Richter Robert-Unternehmer164-W-10
Riefler Kunz-Mediziner139-W-7
Rinecker Franz-Mediziner172-W-50
Rischert Hannes-Maler195-3-61/62
Rnner Franz1865-1913Maler041-3-49
Rodenstock Josef1846-1932Unternehmer017-W-43
Romberg Ernst-Mediziner147-W-24
Rösch Walter1903-1977Politiker031-W-45
Roßmann Theo-Musiker087-1-36
Roth Therese1880-1932Musiker040-W-40
Rothmüller Carl-Techniker167-W-9
Ruederer Josef1861-1915Literat038-W-30

S

San Nicoló Manano-Wissenschaftler047-W-26
Sandberger Adolf-Musiker140-W-2
Sandler Christian-Wissenschaftler046-W-2
Sauer Robert-Wissenschaftler258-W-49
Schachleiter Albanus1861-1937Geistlicher142-1-192
Schichtl Michael August1851-1911Unterhaltungskünstler030-07-1
Schiestl Matthà ¤us1869-1939Maler041-3-9
Schleich Robert-Maler101-W-5
Schlitt Heinrich1849-1923Maler041-3-14
Schlögl Alois-Politiker064-W-14
Schmid Eduard1861-1933Politiker009-W-11
Schmid Sixtus 1868-1946Kunstschmied005-01-066
Schmid Toni-Sonstige156-W-16
Schmidt Gustav-Wissenschaftler108-W-46
Scholtz Rudolf1890-1956Politiker039-W-2
Schönböck Karl1909-2001Schauspieler106-W-13 a/b
Schottenhamel Max1906-1983Unternehmer022-W-34
Schottenhamel jun. Michael1876-1968Unternehmer022-W-34
Schottenhamel sen. Michael1838-1912Wiesnwirt022-W-34
Schraube Georg-Wissenschaftler120-W-27
Schrenck-Notzing Albert Freiherr von1862-1929Nervenarzt, Psychotherapeut003-W-10
Schrimpf Georg-Maler103-2-31
Schultze Walther-Mediziner248-3-94/95
Schumacher Ida1894-1965Volksschauspielerin222-2-219
Schwaighofer Hans-Politiker084-W-39
Schwerin Claudius Freiherr von1880-1944Wissenschaftler035-3-12/13
Schweyer Franz1866-1935Politiker147-W-13
Seele Alexander1949-1922Maler041-3-15
Seibold Rudolf1874-1952Opperettensänger103-2-29
Seidl Anton-Unternehmer163-M-1
Seidl Emanuel1856-1919Architekt126-W-1
Seidlein Lorenz Ritter von1856-1935Politiker021-W-41
Sembach Carl1908-1984Sonstige013-W-1
Sicherer Otto von1869-1918Augenarzt121-W-10
Sörgel Hermann1885-1952Architekt031-W-42
Spangenberg Heinrich1879-1936Architekt161-W-22
Speidel Albert-Schauspieler056-W-11
Spiegelberg Wilhelm-Wissenschaftler157-W-29
Stadler Priska-Bildhauer040-W-41
Stadler Toni d. J.1888-1982Maler040-W-41
Stadler Toni Ritter von1850-1917Bildhauer, Maler, Lithograph040-W-41
Staegmeyr Elly-Literaten100-U-58
Stangl Albert-Maler166-3-60
Steinmetz-Noris Fritz1860-1923Maler041-3-16
Stengel Georg von1844-1920Soldaten028-W-30
Stengel Josef-Unternehmer222-W-15
Stepp Wilhelm-Mediziner131-W-3
Stiglmayer Adolf1841-1916Maler041-3-33
Stohr Karl-Architekt121-W-15
Stöhr Karl1959-1931Architekt, Bauunternehmer121-W-15
Strathmann Carl1866-1939Maler, Zeichner041-3-3
Strobel Konrad1850-1920Maler041-3-38
Strünzel Otto-Maler130-W-13
Stuck Franz1863-1928Maler095-W-16
Suder Joseph-Musiker091-W-15

T

Thiersch Friedrich Max von1852-1952Architekt071-W-10
Thomas Viktor1854-1933Maler, Lithograph041-3-32
Thuille Ludwig1861-1907Komponist040-W-6
Tiedjen Wilhelm1882-1950Bildhauer041-3-51
Tirpitz Alfred von1849-1930Großadmiral140-W-21
Tirpitz Alfred von1849-1930Großadmiral 140-W-21
Tischlinger 1910-1983Schauspieler142e-2-77
Tresenreiter Lorenz1901-1960Schausteller124-W-9
Tutschek Adolf1891-1918Jagdflieger121-W-5

U

Uhde Fritz1848-1911Maler046-W-1
Unterbirker Josef1900-1962Politiker239-1-26
Uppenborn Friedrich1859-1907Politiker006-W-3

v

van Kruyswyk Anny-Musiker079-2-18

V

Vecchioni August1826-1908Journalist036-W-4
Verhoeven Paul1901-1975Schauspieler, Regisseur095-W-3
Vogt Walter1888-1941Mediziner, Anatom173-W-27
Voigt Hans-Henning von 1887-1969Zeichner, Illustrator, Übersetzer, Schriftsteller234-W-4
Vollmar Georg von1850-1922Politiker090-W-11
Voltz Ludwig-Maler046-W-4
Voltz Richard-Maler046-W-4
Voß Hermann1884-1969Wissenschaftler256-W-11
Voßler Karl1872-1949Romanist210-W-22

W

Waderé Heinrich1865-1950Bildhauer, Medailleur004-W-5
Walter Raoul1865-1917Kammersänger113-W-10
Wamsler Friedrich1852-1913Unternehmer064-W-16
Wedekind Frank1864-1918Literaten017-W-88
Wedekind Tilly1866-1970Schauspieler017-W-88
Wehner Anton von1850-1915Politiker096-W-12
Wehner Josef Magnus1891-1973Schriftsteller229-W-4
Weiser Josef1848-1911Maler041-3-44
Wellenhofer Stephan-Geistliche142-I-114
Wenglein Josef1845-1919Maler130-W-2
Werner Theodor-Maler142-W-1
Werner-Woty Anneliese-Maler142-W-1
Wessely Karl-Mediziner156-W-40
Widmann Peter-Geistliche142-I-109
Wien Wilhelm1864-1928Wissenschaftler178-W-13
Winter Heinrich -1982Arzt-28-21
Wirnhier Friedrich1868-1952Maler041-1-60
Woerner Anton1893-1975Bauunternehmer094-M-6
Woerner Franz-Unternehmer094-M-6
Woerner Ludwig-Unternehmer--
Wohlfahrter Josef1838-1917Maler041-3-36
Wönner Max-Sonstige075-3-88
Wörl Ludwig1906-1967Menschenfreund, Widerstandskämpfer003-W-15
Wrba Georg-Bildhauer108-W-56
Wunder Alois1878-1974Politiker108-W-32
Wunderlich Fritz1930-1966SÃ ¤nger212-W-18

Z

Zechbauer Curt Max1845-1944Unternehmer163-M-1
Zechbauer Max1845-1811Unternehmer163-M-1
Zenker Rudolf-Mediziner044-W-18
Zettler Franz Xaver1865-1949Unternehmer134-W-4
Zietsch Friedrich-Politiker085-U-55
Zistl Max-Geistlicher142-1-117
Zuban Georg1847-1909Unternehmer038-W-15