NameFriedhofSektionReiheNummer
Altmann Hans ( - )Westfriedhof152A6
Bayer Alois (1802 - 1863)Alter Südlicher Friedhof040323
Bode Rudolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof247W7
Bode Elly ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof247W7
Böhm Max ( - )Friedhof Obermenzing010W76/77
Böhm Theobald (1874 - 1881)Alter Südlicher Friedhof12105/6
Dedler Rochus ( - )Kirchenfriedhof Oberföhring
Destouches Franz von (1772 - 1844)Alter Südlicher Friedhof180116
Diez Friedrich (1805 - 1892)Alter Südlicher Friedhof040857
Ebner Otto ( - )Neuer Südfriedhof202UA5
Eichhorn Bernhard ( - )Nordfriedhof095116
Fischer Franz Ritter von (1849 - 1918)Alter Südlicher Friedhof04113
Geczy Barnabas (1897 - 1971)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil139W7
Geierhaas Gustav ( - )OstfriedhofMre82
Gerlach-Rusnak Rudolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof272111
Gluth Viktor ( - )Nordfriedhof09811/2
Gordt Ludwig (1810 - 1886)Alter Südlicher Friedhof120143
Graf Emil ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil082W18
Hann Georg (1897 - 1950)Ostfriedhof1470112
Hartmann Carl ( - )Waldfriedhof Solln15261
Hausegger Sigmund ( - )Ostfriedhof04414
Heger Robert ( - )NordfriedhofMli277
Herzog Johann (1822 - 1909)Alter Südlicher Friedhof330232
Hollaender Friedrich (1896 - 1976)Ostfriedhof060120
Holländer Friedrich (1896 - 1976)Ostfriedhof060120
Hüni-Mihacsek Felicie ( - )Waldfriedhof Solln008232
Kempe Rudolf (1910 - 1976)Friedhof Bogenhausen00141
Kern-Klein Adele ( - )Ostfriedhof0882120/21
Kindermann August (1817 - 1891)Alter Südlicher Friedhof080846
Kowal Galina ( - )Westfriedhof204126
Kunz Konrad Max (1812 - 1875)Alter Südlicher Friedhof400227
Lachner Franz von (1803 - 1890)Alter Südlicher Friedhof100655
Lamy Rudolf ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil129W20
Mottl Felix ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil045W5
Mühlfenzl Rudolf (1919 - 2000)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil036W11
Müller Hypolith ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof010112
Nefedov Doris Wally ( - )Westfriedhof101A81
Nick Edmund ( - )Westfriedhof220110
Niklitschek Adalbert ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof015133
Nissen Hans (1893 - 1980)NordfriedhofUHR45
Pellegrini Julius (1806 - 1858)Alter Südlicher Friedhof360829
Pellegrini Klementine ( - )Alter Südlicher Friedhof161212/13
Pembaur Josef ( - )Nordfriedhof143A28
Perfall Karl von (1824 - 1907)Alter Südlicher Friedhof310128/29
Poißl Johann Nepomuk von (1783 - 1865)Alter Südlicher Friedhof081024/25
Porges Heinrich ( - )OstfriedhofMli94
Pranger Georg (1745 - 1820)Alter Südlicher Friedhof150119
Proebstl Max ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil176281/82
Rehkemper Heinrich (1894 - 1949)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil041W22
Reich C ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil097W12
Rein Friedrich ( - )Ostfriedhof038132
Roßmann Theo ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil087136
Roth Therese (1880 - 1932)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil040W40
Ruppel Karl Heinz ( - )Nordfriedhof158112
Rupprecht Theo ( - )Ostfriedhof11522
Sandberger Adolf ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil140W2
Schacht Walter ( - )Neuer Südfriedhof204110
Schmid Heinrich ( - )Westfriedhof038147
Schmid Rosl ( - )Ostfriedhof0221817
Sertl Friedrich ( - )Friedhof Sendling00952
Siehr Gustav ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof00874
Strauss Franz Josef (1822 - 1905)Alter Südlicher Friedhof210321
Strobl Rudolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof011638
Strunz Georg Jakob (1781 - 1852)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMli25
Stuntz Josef (1792 - 1859)Alter Südlicher Friedhof140150
Suder Joseph ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil091W15
Teschemacher Margarete ( - )WestfriedhofMli176/177
Toki Horvath Gyula ( - )Ostfriedhof04713
Trofimowa-Brandt Natascha ( - )Westfriedhof224392
Urban Julius (1825 - 1879)Alter Südlicher Friedhof251040
van Kruyswyk Anny ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil079218
Voigtländer Edith ( - )Nordfriedhof118128
Waltershausen Hermann ( - )Nordfriedhof040U23
Winter Peter von (1754 - 1825)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre309
Zenger Max (1837 - 1911)Alter Südlicher Friedhof120255
Zumpe Hermann ( - )Ostfriedhof042210
>