NameFriedhofSektionReiheNummer
Alwens Carl ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof009844
Amann Max (1891 - 1957)Ostfriedhof0351219
Ansprenger Aloys (1853 - 1913)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil056W33
Aretin Johann Georg (1770 - 1885)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre192/193
Armansperg Joseph Graf von (1787 - 1853)Alter Südlicher FriedhofNA166
Auer Erhard (1874 - 1945)Ostfriedhof164U177
Auerbach Philipp (1909 - 1952)Neuer Israelitischer Friedhof
Aurbacher Ludwig (1784 - 1847)Alter Südlicher Friedhof211338
Balles Richard ( - )Ostfriedhof077026
Bastian Gert (1923 - 1992)NordfriedhofMli271
Baumgartner Anton (1761 - 1831)Alter Südlicher Friedhof090117
Bayerle Albert (1906 - 1972)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil204178
Beblo Fritz (1872 - 1947)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst005A2
Beisler Hermann von (1790 - 1859)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMli88/89
Berchem Maximilian ( - )Alter Nördlicher FriedhofArkaden4
Bopp Willi (1928 - 1973)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst
Borscht Wilhelm (1857 - 1943)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil132W2
Brauchle Georg (1915 - 1968)Ostfriedhof04691
Breunig Georg (1855 - 1933)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil132W10
Brinz Alois von (1820 - 1887)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre153
Brulliot Franz ( - )Alter Südlicher FriedhofMli290
Buchinger Johann (1781 - 1870)Alter Südlicher Friedhof361222/23
Burgdörfer Friedrich ( - )Nordfriedhof100510/11
Büttner Felix (1900 - 1961)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst005A1
Daxenberger Sebastian ( - )Alter Südlicher Friedhof01018/9
Delisle Karl ( - )Friedhof Solln2375
Dobeneck Konstantin ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof005126
Dreesbach Martha ( - )Friedhof BogenhausenMli45
Dresch Georg (1786 - 1836)Alter Südlicher Friedhof120144
Ehard Hans (1887 - 1980)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil086W12
Eisner Kurt (1867 - 1919)Neuer Israelitischer Friedhof
Epp Franz Ritter von (1868 - 1946)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil141W44
Feder Gottfried von (1806 - 1892)Alter Südlicher Friedhof25061
Fendt Franz ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil143156/57
Fingerle Anton ( - 1976)Nordfriedhof136A188
Flaschentrà ¤ger Wilhelm ( - )Kirchenfriedhof Englschalking
Frauendorfer Heinrich (1855 - 1921)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil118W15
Geisenhofer Franz Xaver (1914 - 2000)Ostfriedhof0461092
Goppel Alfons (1905 - 1991)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil038W46a/b
Göring Heinrich ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil076W1
Grothemeyer Paul (1904 - 1975)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst3203153
Gürtner Franz (1881 - 1941)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil136W40
Hagen Lorenz (1885 - 1965)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil096W20
Halm Peter ( - )Westfriedhof101A78
Halm Philipp ( - )Westfriedhof02112
Hanfstaengl Eberhard ( - )Nordfriedhof076117
Hartl Josef ( - )Kirchenfriedhof Englschalking
Heck Heinz ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil050W1
Heiß Max ( - )Westfriedhof200A17
Hermann Benedikt von (1796 - 1868)Alter Südlicher FriedhofNA14
Hopfner Ludwig (1908 - 1984)Friedhof Obermenzing038369
Hormayr von Hortenburg Josef Freiherr von (1782 - 1848)NordfriedhofMre115
Jacoby Eugen ( - )Friedhof Obermenzing02311
Jaffe Edgar ( - )Nordfriedhof02232
Jan Heinrich ( - )Nordfriedhof03571
Kefer Franz Xaver (1763 - 1802)Alter Südlicher Friedhof030132
Keim Walter ( - )Friedhof Neuhausen00341
Kerschensteiner Georg (1854 - 1932)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil038W23
Klar Jakob (1783 - 1833)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre181/182
Kleinschrod Karl von (1797 - 1866)Alter Südlicher FriedhofNA6
Knilling Eugen ( - )Ostfriedhof11419/10
Knoeringen Waldemar von (1906 - 1971)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil090W11
Kobell Egid Ritter von (1772 - 1847)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre215/216
Kolb Georg ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof010544
Körner Oskar (1875 - 1923)Nordfriedhof
Krehle Heinrich (1892 - 1969)Ostfriedhof0230112
Kress Hugo ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil085W51
Küfner Hans ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil141W25
Kühlmann Otto Ritter von (1834 - 1915)Alter Südlicher FriedhofNA97
Kunkel Otto ( - )Alter Nördlicher FriedhofAnonym
Lacherbauer Carljörg ( - )Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil416W1
Lallinger Ludwig Max (1908 - 1992)Ostfriedhof035a122
Lasaulx Ernst von (1805 - 1861)Alter Südlicher Friedhof18071
Leviné Eugen (1883 - 1919)Neuer Israelitischer Friedhof?
Lex Hans ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil172W28
Lodgman von Auen Rudolf ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil237110
Luther Edgar ( - )Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil481W7
Lutz Johann Freiherr von (1826 - 1890)Alter Südlicher Friedhof331317
Mang Johann (1887 - 1971)Friedhof Nymphenburg002217
Matt Franz ( - )Nordfriedhof116130
Meinel Karl ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof015619/20
Meitinger Karl ( - )Westfriedhof03125/6
Mittermayr Franz Paul von (1766 - 1836)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA39
Mitterwieser Alois ( - )Nordfriedhof1341100
Mohrschulz Wilhelm ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil256196
Montgelas Max von (1860 - 1938)Alter Nördlicher Friedhof
Morawitzky Theodor Graf von (1735 - 1810)Alter Südlicher Friedhof121226/27
Müller Alois ( - )Friedhof Pasing00922
Müller Josef ( - )Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil461W20
Müller Ludwig von (1846 - 1895)Alter Südlicher Friedhof24011/2
Mussinan Josef von (1766 - 1837)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA62
Neumayr Max von (1810 - 1881)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre242/243
Niedermayer Max ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil131W1
Oberkamp Carl Freiherr von (1788 - 1850)Alter Südlicher Friedhof301327/28
Ohm Joseph ( - )Kirche St. Mariahilf AuKirche
Ohnesorge Wilhelm ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil099W18
Orterer Georg ( - )Ostfriedhof071614/15
Osel Heinrich ( - )Friedhof PasingMW47/48
Ott Alfons ( - )Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil41118
Patz Hermann von (1787 - 1843)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA64
Pechmann Johann Freiherr von (1809 - 1868)Alter Südlicher Friedhof141123/24
Pechmann Wilhelm Freiherr von (1839 - 1887)Alter Südlicher Friedhof291316/17
Petz Johann (1856 - 1930)Alter Südlicher Friedhof281124
Pfeiffer Anton ( - )Friedhof Neuhausen00515/6
Pfeufer Benno von (1804 - 1871)Alter Südlicher Friedhof25126
Pfeufer Sigmund Freiherr von (1824 - 1894)Alter Südlicher Friedhof031252
Pfordten Ludwig von der (1811 - 1859)Alter Südlicher Friedhof33059
Podewils-Dürnitz Clemens ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil089W6
Preis Karl (1894 - 1946)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil007W12
Rattenhuber Ernst ( - )Kirchenfriedhof Englschalking
Riedel Emil ( - )NordfriedhofMli268
Ringelmann Friedrich Ritter von (1803 - 1870)Alter Südlicher Friedhof291316/17
Rösch Walter (1903 - 1977)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil031W45
Roth Karl von (1780 - 1852)Alter Südlicher Friedhof330131/32
Rueß Johann ( - )WestfriedhofMli103/104
Sattler Dieter ( - )Kirchenfriedhof OberföhringMauer12
Schedl Otto (1912 - 1995)Friedhof BogenhausenMli14
Schenk Eduard von (1788 - 1841)Alter Südlicher Friedhof120228/29
Schiefer Gustav (1876 - 1956)Ostfriedhof114174
Schießl Konrad ( - )Ostfriedhof029146
Schilcher Franz Ritter von (1766 - 1843)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA60
Schlögl Alois ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil064W14
Schlör Gustav von (1820 - 1883)Alter Nördlicher FriedhofMli128/129
Schmau August ( - )Nordfriedhof
Schmelzle Hans ( - )NordfriedhofMli115
Schmid Eduard (1861 - 1933)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil009W11
Schnorr von Carolsfeld Hans ( - )Nordfriedhof05017/8
Scholtz Rudolf (1890 - 1956)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil039W2
Schottenloher Karl ( - )Friedhof Obermenzing0201270
Schrenk Sebastian Freiherr von (1774 - 1848)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA33
Schreyer Karl (1805 - 1865)Alter Südlicher Friedhof16131/2
Schrott Ludwig ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof008111
Schuberth Hans ( - )Westfriedhof033723
Schwaighofer Hans ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil084W39
Schweyer Franz (1866 - 1935)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil147W13
Seemüller Otto (1911 - 1987)Friedhof Bogenhausen00171
Seidel Hanns (1901 - 1961)Westfriedhof101A77
Seidlein Lorenz Ritter von (1856 - 1935)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil021W41
Seifried Josef ( - )Ostfriedhof151019
Sepp Johann (1816 - 1909)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre195
Sigl Johann ( - )Ostfriedhof040622/23
Singer Josef (1888 - 1980)Friedhof Nymphenburg004A2
Soehner Halldohr ( - )Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil416231
Stadelmayer Franz ( - )Nordfriedhof116155
Stählin Adolf ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof0121432/33
Stefl Max (1888 - 1973)Friedhof am Perlacher Forst062121
Steinsdorf Kaspar von (1797 - 1897)Alter Südlicher FriedhofNA2
Stepun Fedor (1884 - 1965)Nordfriedhof129293
Stumpf Pleikard (1807 - 1877)Alter Südlicher Friedhof181425
Stürzner Josef ( - )Alter Südlicher FriedhofMli12
Sutner Johann ( - )Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre99/100
Teng Josef Ritter von (1786 - 1837)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA57
Thelemann Heinrich ( - )Nordfriedhof0761112
Thoma Max ( - )MauerW
Tillmann Heinrich ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof00536
Toerring Joseph August Graf von (1753 - 1826)Alter Südlicher FriedhofMre261/266
Unterbirker Josef (1900 - 1962)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil239126
Uppenborn Friedrich (1859 - 1907)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil006W3
Voelderndorff Otto Freiherr von (1825 - 1899)Alter Südlicher Friedhof141217/18
Vollmar Georg von (1850 - 1922)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil090W11
Wehner Anton von (1850 - 1915)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil096W12
Widder Anton Ritter von (1809 - 1893)Alter Südlicher Friedhof031254/55
Widder Gabriel Ritter von (1774 - 1831)Alter Südlicher Friedhof031254/55
Widenmayer Johannes Ritter von (1838 - 1893)Alter Südlicher FriedhofNA88
Wimpfen Dagobert ( - )Alter Nördlicher Friedhof00695/6
Wirschinger Ludwig von (1781 - 1840)Alter Südlicher Friedhof251316/17
Wunder Alois (1878 - 1974)Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil108W32
Zahn Friedrich ( - )Nordfriedhof097U115
Ziebland Adolf ( - )Nordfriedhof128115
Ziegler Friedrich von (1839 - 1897)Alter Südlicher Friedhof21138/9
Zietsch Friedrich ( - )Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil085U55
Zu Rhein Maximilian Freiherr von (1780 - 1832)Alter Südlicher FriedhofAA20
>